Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Visakhapatnam District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Munchingiputtu 3092100000
Pedabayalu 33000000
Hukumpeta 64200000
Dumbriguda 312025000020
Araku Valley 312023750020
Ananthagiri 523021500020
Devarapalle 404038900030
Cheedikada 21120010142000100
Madugula 26224122220500220
Paderu 312023500020
Gangaraju Madugula 811564050633750500
Chintapalle 963032200030
Gudem Kothaveedhi 11000000
Koyyuru 734039600030
Golugonda 17116015220000150
Nathavaram 7160614290060
Narsipatnam 101013500010
Rolugunta 101014000010
Ravikamatham 9070622500060
Butchayyapeta 202028300020
Chodavaram 9080828150080
K Kotapadu 202014000010
Sabbavaram 303014000010
Pendurthi 202012000010
Anandapuram 7160415150040
Padmanabham 7150510600050
Bheemunipatnam 110110831150080
Paravada 120120717400070
Anakapalli 303028000020
Munagapaka 6140414500040
Kasimkota 14014014628500140
Makavarapalem 21000000
Kotauratla 1046026000020
Nakkapalli 4040420050040
S Rayavaram 202014500010
Atchutapuram 302024500020
Total3365926811944415150.001940

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser