Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Total Policies Scheme Wise Insurance Agency Wise File Wise

Select Scheme   Select Insurance Agency   Select File Name  

Service ProviderInsurance AgencyFile NameTotalDuplicates
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140506104730090
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2013102216046280
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20131219115311810
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402171406110000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140421170554000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130729115928720
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130726115629670
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20131126184615160
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140303103834500
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140310163326340
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140416132498863
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014021116551210000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014030310385270
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201403201909210000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402111655219920
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140127185236290
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201406241507_194510
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130926103517470
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402171406210000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402111655136960
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130820135636670
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140217140647800
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014021116551110000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402111655226100
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201307291159232870
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201401271852210110
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2013011412135280
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201302251334-II26970
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130630140511450
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2013110611596650
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014032019095830
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130520162929780
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402191114110000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20131118113212390
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140303103823740
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014062415076840
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130926103526090
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140102200720980
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014022409019090
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2014030310385810
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201403201909310000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140219111423660
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140127185219820
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201311061159212870
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201403201909110000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2013092610353900
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20130403163534120
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140303103842140
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN2013060415069770
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201402171406310000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201404161324_330
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20131210123615420
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201403101633110000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201311061159310380
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN201403201909410000
SERPINDIA FIRSTFIN20140111121014580
SERPLICLIC201308301205311190
SERPLICLIC201402242112217580
SERPLICLIC2014032021086810
SERPLICLIC201401281115228530
SERPLICLIC20130402082619180
SERPLICLIC201401281115218150
SERPLICLIC20140320210891620
SERPLICLIC20140320210814070
SERPLICLIC20131129110122330
SERPLICLIC20131210165120660
SERPLICLIC20140320210826600
SERPLICLIC20140224211225560
SERPLICLIC20140320210871760
SERPLICLIC201401281115212190
SERPLICLIC20140310195517110
SERPLICLIC2013091412592950
SERPLICLIC201402242112115120
SERPLICLIC2014032021088570
SERPLICLIC20130830120545250
SERPLICLIC20140224211213460
SERPLICLIC201401281115243540
SERPLICLIC2013012414263210
SERPLICLIC2013091412593740
SERPLICLIC2013083012052230
SERPLICLIC2013112911014290
SERPLICLIC201402242112236020
SERPLICLic20130730165422370
SERPLICLIC20140224211234100
SERPLICLIC20140320210838520
SERPLICLIC201401281115334850
SERPLICLIC201402242112124700
SERPLICLIC20140211154813890
SERPLICLIC20131219103217580
SERPLICLIC201401281115144890
SERPLICLIC201402242112241280
SERPLICLIC201401281115126020
SERPLICLIC20131219103227110
SERPLICLIC2014053010095450
SERPLICLIC2013112911012370
SERPLICLIC201401281115222330
SERPLICLIC2013062811537920
SERPLICLIC20130528143654980
SERPLICLIC20140307062631250
SERPLICLIC2013093011352740
SERPLICLIC2013083012058290
SERPLICLIC20131129110142170
SERPLICLIC201401281115151290
SERPLICLIC201311291101321190
SERPLICLIC201401281115115710
SERPLICLIC201403202108101170
SERPLICLIC20140422104599760
SERPLICLIC201401281115253410
SERPLICLIC20140307062618010
SERPLICLIC201402242112316870
SERPLICLIC20140211154823820
SERPLICLIC20140523141811070
SERPLICLIC201402111548119040
SERPLICLIC20140320210844300
SERPLICLIC20140307062622020
SERPLICLIC201401281115237170
SERPLICLIC20140211154824670
SERPLICLIC20140320210852200
SERPLICLIC20140224211233710
SERPLICLIC201402242112321130
SERPLICLIC201402111548217260
SERPLICLIC20140310195541380
SERPLICLIC201401281115341890
SERPLICLIC20131129110113100
SERPLICLIC20131219103233800
SERPLICLIC201401281115163420
SERPLICLIC201402111548142300
SERPLICLIC20131129110135100
SERPLICLIC201402111548153650
SERPLICLIC201401281115318760
SERPLICLIC20140320210811890
SERPLICLIC201311291101221640
SERPLICLIC20140224211214940
SERPLICLIC201401281115328120
SERPLICLIC20140310195527710
SERPLICLIC20131129110157460
SERPLICLIC201402111548127490
SERPLICLIC201402242112228890
SERPLICLIC201404101320154190
SERPLICLIC201401281115174580
SERPLICLIC201401281115136540
SERPLICLIC201402111548252250
SERPLICLIC20140211154816200
SERPLICLIC20140320210812620
SERPLICLIC20140507123740110
SERPLICLIC20131210165124680
SERPLICLIC20140310195531850
SERPLICLIC20130730165485070
SERPLICLIC2013093011352870
SERPLICLIC20130830120551670
SERPLICLIC201402111548225000
SERPLICLIC20131129110161960
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND20131107143590
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTTotal Data - 06/08/201510
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201401201410010
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140224159900
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120169920
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120710020
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120910000
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND2013082220570
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014032613830
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014012059980
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014012039990
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120217560
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120209990
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014012019990
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201401201810020
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014062758782346
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201401201010010
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014112113422892
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120410010
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014102938160
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201501284291716
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20150320 (1)84236
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120159990
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140611121901
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120199980
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120119980
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND20130904141710
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201401201710060
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014012069980
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_201401201310030
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20150130(1)80160
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2015032470
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2014012029980
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140313165420
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120129990
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_2015012949147
STHREE NIDHIINDIA FIRSTSNFIND_20140120810010
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20150814 196190
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20170318709014180
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128195920
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128745080
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128113850
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128504730
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128265430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128153970
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128424650
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204384120
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128634280
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2016091448658104414
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204275110
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2016032496040434
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128544550
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2017031652270
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020415620
STHREE NIDHILICTotal Data-08072015897430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020475150
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128462850
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128783880
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20170323159270
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020464520
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128224790
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204174380
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128583660
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_201604116730024175
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128233390
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204375510
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128663770
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204124600
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20141104190
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128325580
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012844590
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128574770
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010255910
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20160323592910
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128134940
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_201703175935359353
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128624200
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128364210
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2017032111262314
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128184040
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204285920
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128714390
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128103320
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI20130927168450
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020454730
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204185330
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128753230
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012863430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128794040
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128374530
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128144400
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20160128 - Copy (3)50492
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128473340
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128734410
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204205700
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010215260
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010267910
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204244430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204324430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128405040
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012883510
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204366130
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2016041295284272
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010234810
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204194790
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204295120
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_201608173407140303
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128443210
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128484990
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128604540
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128673850
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128523990
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020444760
STHREE NIDHILICTotal Data rec. on 03/08/20151145610
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128244720
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128764630
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128726020
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20141201239900
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128284150
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204335940
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012814580
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128563400
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128274140
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128684960
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128304050
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204144480
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128205700
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204355220
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204214260
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128533680
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2016013010315345
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128644720
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204315700
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128385420
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204253720
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012825430
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128174510
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020425030
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204104920
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128345780
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012835470
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010226330
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128124730
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128294250
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204264670
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204234580
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20170322193592378
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140318304760
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128456060
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_201412022221822218
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128414880
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20150105155350
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012874330
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128553750
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128514840
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128334250
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128495380
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128256160
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128215900
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_201501064450183
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128164440
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20160421313771486
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020485590
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204134930
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128593880
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204164300
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140225464370
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128614920
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128355120
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014010245000
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128434410
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204306870
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020495760
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204114700
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20160330221020
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128695150
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128313880
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012854510
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014020433270
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_2014012894900
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204153770
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204225520
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140204344600
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128395260
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20141103218880
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128654260
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128773620
STHREE NIDHILICSNLICI_20140128704320
Total  1338151279358

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser