Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh
District Wise Abstract of HR Details    
  
Sl NoDistrict NameZilla SubCommitteeZilla Bearer DetailsCall Centre StaffArea CoordinatorsBheema MitraMandal Bearer DetailsMandal Samakhya Staff
01Srikakulam30444111142
02Vizianagaram2473338043
03Visakhapatnam2567412743
04East Godavari533537522105
05West Godavari24639534174
06Krishna04755556352
07Guntur327587110860
08Prakasam002566413266
09S.P.S Nellore05104854228135
10Chittoor13127074132417
11Y.S.R(Kadapa)01553608565
12Anantapur2061264096
13Kurnool0245063196154


This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser