Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh
District Wise Abstract of HR Details    
  
Sl NoDistrict NameZilla SubCommitteeZilla Bearer DetailsCall Centre StaffArea CoordinatorsBheema MitraMandal Bearer DetailsMandal Samakhya Staff
01Srikakulam30444111141
02Vizianagaram2463338037
03Visakhapatnam2567412740
04East Godavari534537522105
05West Godavari24539534174
06Krishna04755556350
07Guntur327587110860
08Prakasam002566413266
09S.P.S Nellore0594854228134
10Chittoor1377074132417
11Y.S.R(Kadapa)00653608563
12Anantapur20612640108
13Kurnool0245063196152


This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser