Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh
District Wise Abstract of HR Details    
  
Sl NoDistrict NameZilla SubCommitteeZilla Bearer DetailsCall Centre StaffArea CoordinatorsBheema MitraMandal Bearer DetailsMandal Samakhya Staff
01Srikakulam30444111141
02Vizianagaram2463338034
03Visakhapatnam2567412736
04East Godavari53753752273
05West Godavari24539524174
06Krishna04755556350
07Guntur327587010860
08Prakasam002566413266
09S.P.S Nellore0594854228135
10Chittoor1397074132417
11Y.S.R(Kadapa)00653608552
12Anantapur20612640110
13Kurnool0245062196150


This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser