Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Prakasam District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Yerragondapalem 404113000001
Pullalacheruvu 202026000011
Kurichedu 40401500010
Pedaaraveedu 10100000
Dornala 1028048750040
Ardhaveedu 161140826500080
Markapur 808039000030
Tarlapadu 100101826500062
Konakanamitla 303026000020
Podili 52310000
Darsi 505055500050
Mundlamuru 5050418000040
Thallur 202021000020
Addanki 122100521519450
Ballikuruva 7070313000030
Santhamaguluru 10100000
Yeddanapudi 303038000030
Martur 505044000040
Parchur 5050411000040
Karamchedu 101015000010
Chirala 4040310500030
Inkollu 20200000
Janakavarampanguluru 8080710000070
Korisapadu 3030210000020
Maddipadu 101012500010
Chimakurthi 202024875020
Marripudi 10100000
Kanigiri 165110611250033
Hanumanthunipadu 15015014225000131
Bestavaripeta 14014012330000120
Cumbum 303037500030
Giddaluru 303024000020
Komarolu 202012000010
Chadrasekarapuram 101011000010
Veligandla 7160515000050
Ponnaluru 10101600010
Santhanuthlapadu 413023000020
Ongole 202027500020
Naguluppalapadu 8080420000040
Chinaganjam 30301500010
Kothapatnam 101015000010
Tangutur 606061875060
Zarugumilli 3030313000030
Voletivaripalem 303024950020
Pamur 20200000
Gudluru 4040310000030
Ulavapadu 606063500060
Singarayakonda 4040412000040
Total2381422331543893194.001468

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser