Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Chittoor District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Peddamandyam 27027042300040
Thamballapalle 441133063800064
Mulakalacheruvu 300300826600080
Peddathippasamudram 40733077800061
B Kothakota 45441073500071
Kurabalakota 220220411000040
Gurramkonda 31031010120000100
Kalakada 12012076100071
Kambhamvaripalle 47245063165060
Yerravaripalem 27027048900040
Renigunta 1601601400010
Yerpedu 51051013400000130
Srikalahasti 3643200000
Thottambedu 15015014300010
Buchinaidu Khandriga 34034013485000130
Varadaiahpalem 615026000020
Satyavedu 303013000010
Nagalapuram 918014000010
Pichatur 290290415000040
Vijaya Puram 120120412500041
Nindra 201190412000040
K V P Puram 1411300000
Narayanavanam 320320610500060
Vadamalapeta 2202200000
Tirupati Rural 4233700000
Ramachandrapuram 37136026000020
Chandragiri 754710511500050
Chinnagottigallu 725670727300070
Rompicherla 29029021000020
Pileru 1381137058488050584
Kalikiri 22022010105000100
Vayalpad 540540313000030
Nimmanapalle 82600000
Mandanpalle 707014300010
Ramasamudram 26026010400000100
Punganur 30029018715000180
Chowdepalle 18216021000020
Somala 19019042000040
Sodam 14311021535020
Pulicherla 3423200000
Pakala 1801800000
Veduru Kuppam 371360615500060
Puttur 30030028500020
Nagari 37037022697500220
Karvetinagar 5205200000
Srirangarajapuram 21021038400030
Palasamudram 3413300000
Gangadhara Nellore 42141015545000151
Penumuru 12210023600020
Puthalapattu 10100000
Irala 1060106016216630160
Thavanampalle 54054016535000160
Chittoor 560560523000050
Gudipala 99297013530000130
Yadamari 57253020760000200
Bangarupalem 2622400000
Palamaner 160160826000080
Gangavaram 707026000020
Pedda Panjani 211190622000060
Baireddi Palle 15015023500020
Venkatagiri Kota 11110029500020
Rama Kuppam 391380617500060
Santhi Puram 13112026000020
Gudi Palle 130130313500030
Kuppam 12111013000010
Total207871200103899742180.0038813

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser