Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Chittoor District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Peddamandyam 23023031500030
Thamballapalle 35112401400010
Mulakalacheruvu 302280726000070
Peddathippasamudram 31328131300030
B Kothakota 3543100000
Kurabalakota 220220411000040
Gurramkonda 301290911500090
Kalakada 11011076100070
Kambhamvaripalle 3973200000
Yerravaripalem 27126048900040
Renigunta 1601601400010
Yerpedu 51150013400000130
Srikalahasti 3653100002
Thottambedu 14113014300010
Buchinaidu Khandriga 34034013485000130
Varadaiahpalem 505026000020
Satyavedu 303013000010
Nagalapuram 92700000
Pichatur 290290415000040
Vijaya Puram 12111139000030
Nindra 212190412000040
K V P Puram 1411300000
Narayanavanam 31130057500050
Vadamalapeta 2202200000
Tirupati Rural 4233700000
Ramachandrapuram 37136026000020
Chandragiri 7427210000
Chinnagottigallu 725670727300070
Rompicherla 29029021000020
Pileru 106510118518000046
Kalikiri 22022010105000100
Vayalpad 540540313000030
Nimmanapalle 82600003
Mandanpalle 707014300010
Ramasamudram 27126010400000100
Punganur 30029018715000180
Chowdepalle 1831500000
Somala 1931602800020
Sodam 145900000
Pulicherla 3643200000
Pakala 1801800000
Veduru Kuppam 371360615500060
Puttur 3022810000
Nagari 37037022697500220
Karvetinagar 5205200000
Srirangarajapuram 21120023400020
Palasamudram 3303300000
Gangadhara Nellore 42141213465000130
Penumuru 1239113000010
Puthalapattu 10100000
Irala 10101018810985026
Thavanampalle 53152016535000160
Chittoor 560560523000050
Gudipala 100397012500000120
Yadamari 57253019710000190
Bangarupalem 2622400003
Palamaner 160160826000080
Gangavaram 707026000020
Pedda Panjani 211190622000060
Baireddi Palle 14014023500020
Venkatagiri Kota 1019029500020
Rama Kuppam 391380617500060
Santhi Puram 13112026000020
Gudi Palle 130130313500030
Kuppam 14311013000010
Total19981001892332818584350.0027420

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser