Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Chittoor District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Peddamandyam 2202201077500100
Thamballapalle 29722054900050
Mulakalacheruvu 302280827500080
Peddathippasamudram 2622401175000110
B Kothakota 29227094500090
Kurabalakota 220220411000040
Gurramkonda 301290911500090
Kalakada 11011076100070
Kambhamvaripalle 3863201385000130
Yerravaripalem 271260511900050
Renigunta 1601601400010
Yerpedu 50050013400000130
Srikalahasti 3452900000
Thottambedu 130130522300050
Buchinaidu Khandriga 34034014530000140
Varadaiahpalem 505026000020
Satyavedu 303013000010
Nagalapuram 927015000010
Pichatur 290290518100050
Vijaya Puram 10010039000030
Nindra 211200618000060
K V P Puram 14113027000020
Narayanavanam 311300610500060
Vadamalapeta 2202200000
Tirupati Rural 4233700000
Ramachandrapuram 37136026000020
Chandragiri 693660916000090
Chinnagottigallu 725670727300070
Rompicherla 29029021000020
Pileru 681670627500060
Kalikiri 22022010105000100
Vayalpad 540540313000030
Nimmanapalle 633023900020
Mandanpalle 707028900020
Ramasamudram 26026010400000100
Punganur 30029018715000180
Chowdepalle 16214084000080
Somala 17116048986840
Sodam 123900000
Pulicherla 35332028000020
Pakala 18018013000010
Veduru Kuppam 371360820100080
Puttur 281270726500070
Nagari 37037022697500220
Karvetinagar 52052026700020
Srirangarajapuram 21120035400030
Palasamudram 33033015000010
Gangadhara Nellore 39138015535000150
Penumuru 1138013000010
Puthalapattu 10100000
Irala 84876012252534120
Thavanampalle 52052021755000210
Chittoor 560560523000050
Gudipala 99396016690000160
Yadamari 56252020760000200
Bangarupalem 232210417000040
Palamaner 16016011393100110
Gangavaram 7070412000040
Pedda Panjani 210200934200090
Baireddi Palle 14014037566630
Venkatagiri Kota 10190313550030
Rama Kuppam 391380926500090
Santhi Puram 13112026000020
Gudi Palle 130130418500040
Kuppam 14311013000010
Total1891841801040911793668.004090

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser