Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Y.S.R(Kadapa) District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Kondapuram 13211037000020
Mylavaram 91811700001
Peddamudium 30300000
Raju Palem 90900000
Duvvur 303013000010
S Mydukur 20200000
Brahmamgarimattam 303038000011
B Kodur 30300000
Porumamilla 32100000
Gopavaram 91800000
Khajipet 60600000
Chapad 101900000
Proddutur 20200000
Jammalamadugu 20210000
Simhadripuram 110110919500090
Lingala 17215133800030
Pulivendla 10100000
Thandur 9090511500050
Yerraguntla 95400000
Kamalapuram 303024500020
Vallur 40300000
Atlur 808013000001
Vontimitta 140140410000040
Sidhout 1501500000
Chintha Kommadinne 2002000000
Pendlimarri 21100000
Vempalle 50500000
Chakrayapet 633034000030
Ramapuram 31210000
Veeraballe 12012025500011
Rajampet 60600000
Nandalur 10100000
Chitvel 413015000010
Kodur 113800000
Obulavaripalle 40400000
Pullampeta 1401400000
T Sundupalle 10100000
Sambepalle 21100000
Chinnamandem 11000000
Galiveedu 71170052300032
S.A.K.N. MANDAL 10100000
Total33226305443878000.00356

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser